BrowseScanBinders

Filters

2

Card details

Availability & price

–
12 cards42ms
Export CSV
Haunter
base3 symbol
Rare Holo
Odds unavailable
Haunter
6
CA$78.25· 5 src
1stCA$250.03· 1 src
Psychic
NM3 available
401 Games
79 CAD
TCGPlayer
250.03 CAD1st
TCGPlayer
73.27 CAD
LP8 available
Prisma TCG
73.09 CAD
Exor Games
74.65 CAD
MP1 available
Deck Out Gaming
54.59 CAD
HP3 available
Sequence Comics
42.92 CAD
First Player
27.66 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
24.7 CAD
Illustrated by Ken Sugimori
Haunter
base3 symbol
Rare
Odds unavailable
Haunter
21
CA$18.84· 4 src
1stCA$37.70· 1 src
Psychic
NM2 available
TCGPlayer
37.7 CAD1st
TCGPlayer
16.09 CAD
LP2 available
Untouchables
15.25 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
16.82 CAD
MP1 available
Top Deck Hero
11.99 CAD
HP1 available
Exor Games
9.6 CAD
Illustrated by Ken Sugimori
Sabrina's Haunter
gym2 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Sabrina's Haunter
55
CA$17.23· 4 src
1stCA$75.09· 2 src
Psychic
NM3 available
Exor Games
18.45 CAD
TCGPlayer
65.89 CAD1st
TCGPlayer
16.43 CAD
LP2 available
Enter The Battlefield
15.75 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
11.45 CAD
MP1 available
Prisma TCG
55.07 CAD1st
DMG1 available
Sequence Comics
22.18 CAD1st
Illustrated by Ken Sugimori
Haunter
base6 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Haunter
46
CA$10.44· 3 src
Psychic
NM2 available
TCGPlayer
9.38 CAD
Untouchables
10.25 CAD
MP1 available
Enter The Battlefield
7.8 CAD
Illustrated by Ken Sugimori
Haunter
ex6 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Haunter
34
CA$13.59· 1 src
CA$152.49· 1 src
Psychic
LP2 available
Dark Fox TCG
10.87 CAD
Level Up Games
121.99 CAD
Illustrated by Ken Sugimori
Shauna
xy1 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Shauna
127
CA$0.36· 7 src
CA$1.04· 2 src
NM10 available
Prisma TCG
0.35 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.5 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.24 CAD
TCGPlayer
1.07 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.3 CAD
401 Games
1 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CAD
LP1 available
Dark Fox TCG
0.26 CAD
MP1 available
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.2 CAD
Illustrated by Ken Sugimori
Shauna
xy4 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Shauna
104
CA$0.37· 5 src
CA$0.73· 5 src
NM12 available
TCGPlayer
0.27 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.64 CAD
Gods Arena
0.49 CAD
LP9 available
Prisma TCG
0.32 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.62 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.25 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.46 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.29 CAD
Level Up Games
1.89 CAD
MP2 available
Exor Games
0.6 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.11 CAD
Illustrated by Ken Sugimori
Shauna
g1 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Shauna
72
CA$0.29· 4 src
CA$0.75· 4 src
NM6 available
Prisma TCG
0.35 CAD
Three Kings Loot
0.63 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.21 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.64 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.25 CAD
Level Up Games
0.99 CAD
LP3 available
Prisma TCG
0.6 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.29 CAD
Illustrated by Ken Sugimori
Shauna
xy10 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Shauna
111
CA$0.75· 8 src
CA$0.32· 7 src
NM7 available
Three Kings Loot
0.21 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.21 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.57 CAD
Exor Games
0.5 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.62 CAD
401 Games
0.75 CAD
401 Games
0.35 CAD
LP6 available
Prisma TCG
0.55 CAD
Kanzen Cards
0.3 CAD
Exor Games
0.6 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.2 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.29 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.61 CAD
MP3 available
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.45 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.05 CAD
Level Up Games
0.79 CAD
Illustrated by Ken Sugimori
Shauna
xy10 symbol
Rare Ultra
Odds unavailable
Shauna
111a
CA$79.00· 1 src
NM1 available
401 Games
79 CAD
Illustrated by Ken Sugimori
Hau
sm1 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Hau
120
CA$0.32· 7 src
CA$0.41· 5 src
STAMPED CHARIZARDCA$0.34· 2 src
STAMPED MEWTWOCA$0.34· 2 src
STAMPED PIKACHUCA$0.32· 2 src
NM47 available
Prisma TCG
0.35 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.35 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.17 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.18 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.18 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.2 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD
TCGPlayer
0.18 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO
TCGPlayer
0.13 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.13 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU1.75 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU3.24 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU
Three Kings Loot
0.21 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.21 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.28 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.35 CAD
Atlas Collectables
0.29 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.25 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.5 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD
401 Games
0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU2 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU2 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU4 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU4 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU
401 Games
0.5 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO0.5 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO
401 Games
0.5 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CAD
LP3 available
Untouchables
0.45 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.29 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.29 CAD
Illustrated by Ken Sugimori
Hau
sm35 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Hau
61
CA$0.37· 5 src
CA$0.60· 5 src
NM28 available
TCGPlayer
0.21 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.5 CAD
Exor Games
0.5 CAD
Exor Games
0.5 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.25 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CAD
Gods Arena
0.25 CAD
Gods Arena
0.49 CAD
LP8 available
Prisma TCG
0.32 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.52 CAD
First Player
0.48 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.45 CAD
MP1 available
Dark Fox TCG
0.09 CAD
DMG1 available
Dark Fox TCG
0.23 CAD
Illustrated by Ken Sugimori
No more cards to load