BrowseScanBinders

Filters

3

Card details

Availability & price

–
5 cards47ms
Export CSV
Hau
sm1 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Hau
120
CA$0.32· 7 src
CA$0.41· 5 src
STAMPED CHARIZARDCA$0.34· 2 src
STAMPED MEWTWOCA$0.34· 2 src
STAMPED PIKACHUCA$0.32· 2 src
NM47 available
TCGPlayer
0.21 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.28 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.2 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.35 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.35 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.35 CAD
Atlas Collectables
0.29 CAD
Three Kings Loot
0.2 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.5 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD
401 Games
0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU2 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU2 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU4 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU4 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU
401 Games
0.5 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO0.5 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO
TCGPlayer
0.17 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.18 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.18 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.2 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD
TCGPlayer
0.18 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO
TCGPlayer
0.13 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.13 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU1.75 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU3.24 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU
401 Games
0.5 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CAD
LP3 available
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.29 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.29 CAD
Untouchables
0.45 CAD
Illustrated by Ken Sugimori
Ilima
sm1 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Ilima
121
CA$0.36· 7 src
CA$0.42· 7 src
NM27 available
TCGPlayer
0.2 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.35 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.2 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.35 CAD
Exor Games
0.5 CAD
Exor Games
0.5 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.35 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.43 CAD
Three Kings Loot
0.35 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CAD
LP3 available
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.29 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.37 CAD
Kanzen Cards
0.3 CAD
MP1 available
Dark Fox TCG
0.03 CAD
Illustrated by Ken Sugimori
Lillie
sm1 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Lillie
122
CA$0.41· 8 src
CA$0.83· 7 src
NM38 available
TCGPlayer
0.31 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.71 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.7 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.4 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.83 CAD
Three Kings Loot
0.31 CAD
MantaTrading
0.99 CAD
401 Games
1 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CAD
LP4 available
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.34 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.74 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.4 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.56 CAD
MP5 available
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.3 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.31 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.62 CAD
Illustrated by Ken Sugimori
Professor Kukui
sm1 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Professor Kukui
128
CA$0.28· 7 src
CA$0.58· 6 src
NM26 available
TCGPlayer
0.17 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.44 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.2 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.39 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.59 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.5 CAD
401 Games
0.35 CAD0.35 CAD
Three Kings Loot
0.17 CAD
401 Games
0.75 CAD
LP7 available
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.46 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.32 CAD
First Player
0.48 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.2 CAD
MP1 available
Dark Fox TCG
0.4 CAD
Illustrated by Ken Sugimori
Team Skull Grunt
sm1 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Team Skull Grunt
133
CA$0.35· 7 src
CA$0.53· 7 src
NM46 available
TCGPlayer
0.21 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.43 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.45 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.35 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.49 CAD
Kanzen Cards
0.3 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.35 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.5 CAD
Atlas Collectables
0.29 CAD
401 Games
0.75 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CAD
LP3 available
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.29 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.43 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.28 CAD
MP1 available
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.35 CAD
Illustrated by Ken Sugimori
No more cards to load