BrowseScanBinders

Filters

2

Card details

Availability & price

–
10 cards54ms
Export CSV
Energy Switch
dp1 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Energy Switch
107
CA$10.73· 4 src
CA$0.78· 3 src
NM4 available
TCGPlayer
0.7 CAD
TCGPlayer
9.58 CAD
Exor Games
10.75 CAD
401 Games
1 CAD
LP2 available
House of Cards
8.9 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.52 CAD
MP1 available
Untouchables
7.5 CAD
HP1 available
First Player
0.43 CAD
Illustrated by Ryo Ueda
Switch
dp1 symbol
Common
Odds unavailable
Switch
119
CA$1.32· 5 src
CA$37.10· 3 src
NM4 available
TCGPlayer
1.11 CAD
TCGPlayer
28.46 CAD
Exor Games
1.25 CAD
LP1 available
Three Kings Loot
0.87 CAD
MP4 available
Top Deck Hero
0.74 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.98 CAD
HP2 available
House of Cards
19 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.79 CAD
DMG2 available
Exor Games
13.45 CAD
Illustrated by Ryo Ueda
Switch
dp3 symbol
Common
Odds unavailable
Switch
128
CA$1.01· 5 src
CA$17.05· 1 src
NM6 available
TCGPlayer
0.97 CAD
TCGPlayer
17.05 CAD
Exor Games
1.1 CAD
Top Deck Hero
0.86 CAD
401 Games
1 CAD
LP3 available
Three Kings Loot
0.76 CAD
MP1 available
Dark Fox TCG
0.66 CAD
Illustrated by Ryo Ueda
Energy Switch
dp7 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Energy Switch
84
CA$9.70· 4 src
CA$0.67· 2 src
NM4 available
TCGPlayer
0.64 CAD
TCGPlayer
6.84 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.7 CAD
401 Games
11 CAD
LP2 available
Untouchables
6.75 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
24.33 CAD
Illustrated by Ryo Ueda
Switch
dp7 symbol
Common
Odds unavailable
Switch
93
CA$0.70· 7 src
CA$30.11· 4 src
NM5 available
TCGPlayer
0.64 CAD
TCGPlayer
8.44 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.7 CAD
401 Games
3.5 CAD
401 Games
0.75 CAD
LP6 available
Exor Games
0.7 CAD
Three Kings Loot
0.5 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
81.1 CAD
MP3 available
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.47 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.43 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
6.54 CAD
Illustrated by Ryo Ueda
Energy Switch
sm1 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Energy Switch
117
CA$0.74· 5 src
CA$0.36· 4 src
NM5 available
TCGPlayer
0.26 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.63 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.38 CAD
401 Games
0.75 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.7 CAD
LP4 available
Prisma TCG
0.62 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.36 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.29 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.66 CAD
MP1 available
First Player
0.36 CAD
Illustrated by Ryo Ueda
Switch
sm1 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Switch
132
CA$0.32· 8 src
CA$0.46· 5 src
STAMPED CHARIZARDCA$2.00· 1 src
STAMPED PIKACHUCA$0.40· 1 src
STAMPED CHARIZARDCA$0.17· 1 src
STAMPED MEWTWOCA$0.44· 2 src
STAMPED PIKACHUCA$0.61· 2 src
NM23 available
TCGPlayer
0.17 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.28 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD
TCGPlayer
0.46 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.54 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU
TCGPlayer
0.38 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO
TCGPlayer
0.28 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.33 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.38 CAD
Kanzen Cards
0.3 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.3 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
2 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD2 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD
401 Games
0.75 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.75 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.75 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.75 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU
401 Games
0.5 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO0.5 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO
401 Games
0.5 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CAD
LP4 available
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.31 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.34 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.43 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.32 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU
MP1 available
Dark Fox TCG
0.11 CAD
Illustrated by Ryo Ueda
Switch
sm1 symbol
Rare Secret
Switch
160
CA$15.62· 6 src
NM5 available
Exor Games
15.9 CAD
TCGPlayer
14.13 CAD
Enter The Battlefield
14.5 CAD
Level Up Games
13.99 CAD
LP3 available
TKOTO
13.4 CAD
Atlas Collectables
13.04 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
14.76 CAD
Illustrated by Ryo Ueda
Switch
sm35 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Switch
67
CA$0.33· 6 src
CA$0.67· 4 src
NM6 available
Exor Games
0.65 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.28 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.55 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CAD
401 Games
0.75 CAD
First Player
0.5 CAD
LP8 available
Prisma TCG
0.33 CAD
First Player
0.66 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.25 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.59 CAD
MP2 available
Three Kings Loot
0.17 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.15 CAD
Illustrated by Ryo Ueda
Switching Cups
swsh7 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Switching Cups
162
CA$0.37· 8 src
CA$0.33· 7 src
NM88 available
Prisma TCG
0.35 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.35 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.34 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.46 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.11 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.26 CAD
Three Kings Loot
0.11 CAD
Emmett's Toy Stop
0.25 CAD
Emmett's Toy Stop
0.5 CAD
Exor Games
0.5 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.31 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.15 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.25 CAD
Level Up Games
0.99 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CAD
401 Games
0.35 CAD
LP4 available
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.29 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.29 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.09 CAD
Illustrated by Ryo Ueda
No more cards to load