BrowseScanBinders

Filters

3

Card details

Availability & price

–
6 cards63ms
Export CSV
Energy Switch
dp1 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Energy Switch
107
CA$10.73· 4 src
CA$0.78· 3 src
NM4 available
TCGPlayer
0.7 CAD
TCGPlayer
9.55 CAD
Exor Games
10.75 CAD
401 Games
1 CAD
LP2 available
House of Cards
8.9 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.52 CAD
MP1 available
Untouchables
7.5 CAD
HP1 available
First Player
0.43 CAD
Illustrated by Ryo Ueda
Energy Switch
dp7 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Energy Switch
84
CA$9.70· 4 src
CA$0.67· 2 src
NM4 available
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.7 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.64 CAD
TCGPlayer
6.83 CAD
401 Games
11 CAD
LP2 available
Cerberus Gaming Corp
24.26 CAD
Untouchables
6.75 CAD
Illustrated by Ryo Ueda
Energy Switch
sm1 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Energy Switch
117
CA$0.74· 5 src
CA$0.36· 4 src
NM5 available
TCGPlayer
0.26 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.62 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.38 CAD
401 Games
0.75 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.7 CAD
LP4 available
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.29 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.66 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.62 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.36 CAD
MP1 available
First Player
0.36 CAD
Illustrated by Ryo Ueda
Switch
sm1 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Switch
132
CA$0.32· 8 src
CA$0.46· 5 src
STAMPED CHARIZARDCA$2.00· 1 src
STAMPED PIKACHUCA$0.40· 1 src
STAMPED CHARIZARDCA$0.17· 1 src
STAMPED MEWTWOCA$0.44· 2 src
STAMPED PIKACHUCA$0.61· 2 src
NM25 available
TCGPlayer
0.3 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.31 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.3 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.38 CAD
Kanzen Cards
0.3 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
2 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD2 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD
Emmett's Toy Stop
0.25 CAD
Emmett's Toy Stop
0.5 CAD
401 Games
0.75 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.75 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.75 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.75 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU
401 Games
0.5 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO0.5 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO
TCGPlayer
0.17 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.28 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD
TCGPlayer
0.45 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.54 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU
TCGPlayer
0.38 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO
401 Games
0.5 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CAD
LP4 available
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.31 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.32 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.43 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.32 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU
MP1 available
Dark Fox TCG
0.11 CAD
Illustrated by Ryo Ueda
Switch
sm35 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Switch
67
CA$0.33· 6 src
CA$0.67· 4 src
NM6 available
TCGPlayer
0.28 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.55 CAD
Exor Games
0.65 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CAD
401 Games
0.75 CAD
First Player
0.5 CAD
LP8 available
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.25 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.33 CAD
First Player
0.66 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.59 CAD
MP2 available
Dark Fox TCG
0.15 CAD
Three Kings Loot
0.17 CAD
Illustrated by Ryo Ueda
Switching Cups
swsh7 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Switching Cups
162
CA$0.37· 8 src
CA$0.33· 7 src
NM90 available
Level Up Games
0.99 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.34 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.46 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.15 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.25 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.35 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.35 CAD
Exor Games
0.5 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.31 CAD
TKOTO
0.5 CAD
TKOTO
0.5 CAD
Three Kings Loot
0.11 CAD
Emmett's Toy Stop
0.25 CAD
Emmett's Toy Stop
0.5 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.11 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.26 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CAD
401 Games
0.35 CAD
LP4 available
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.29 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.29 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.09 CAD
Illustrated by Ryo Ueda
No more cards to load