BrowseScanBinders

Filters

2

Card details

Availability & price

–
7 cards44ms
Export CSV
Energy Switch
sm1 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Energy Switch
117
CA$0.74· 5 src
CA$0.36· 4 src
NM5 available
TCGPlayer
0.26 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.62 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.38 CAD
401 Games
0.75 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.7 CAD
LP4 available
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.29 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.66 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.62 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.36 CAD
MP1 available
First Player
0.36 CAD
Illustrated by Ryo Ueda
Great Ball
sm1 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Great Ball
119
CA$0.31· 8 src
CA$0.54· 8 src
STAMPED CHARIZARDCA$0.09· 1 src
STAMPED MEWTWOCA$0.30· 1 src
STAMPED PIKACHUCA$0.06· 1 src
STAMPED CHARIZARDCA$0.37· 2 src
STAMPED MEWTWOCA$0.41· 2 src
STAMPED PIKACHUCA$0.39· 2 src
NM95 available
TCGPlayer
0.2 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.44 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.2 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.45 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.38 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.55 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.35 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.52 CAD
401 Games
0.75 CAD
Atlas Collectables
0.29 CAD
Three Kings Loot
0.2 CAD
Three Kings Loot
0.43 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO0.5 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO
401 Games
0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU
401 Games
0.5 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.5 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.5 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.5 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD
MantaTrading
0.75 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.24 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.26 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.27 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.3 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD
TCGPlayer
0.27 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.3 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.3 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.31 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU
TCGPlayer
0.31 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO
401 Games
0.5 CAD
LP13 available
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.29 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.46 CAD
First Player
0.48 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.21 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.07 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.09 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.29 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD
Dark Fox TCG
0.05 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.21 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU
Dark Fox TCG
0.24 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO
MP3 available
First Player
0.3 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.39 CAD
Illustrated by Ryo Ueda
Poké Ball
sm1 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Poké Ball
125
CA$0.36· 8 src
NM21 available
TCGPlayer
0.21 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.31 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.25 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.35 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.37 CAD
Three Kings Loot
0.21 CAD
Three Kings Loot
0.31 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CAD0.5 CAD
LP8 available
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.29 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.32 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.32 CAD
First Player
0.48 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.46 CAD
MP1 available
Dark Fox TCG
0.05 CAD
Illustrated by Ryo Ueda
Switch
sm1 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Switch
132
CA$0.32· 8 src
CA$0.46· 5 src
STAMPED CHARIZARDCA$2.00· 1 src
STAMPED PIKACHUCA$0.40· 1 src
STAMPED CHARIZARDCA$0.17· 1 src
STAMPED MEWTWOCA$0.44· 2 src
STAMPED PIKACHUCA$0.61· 2 src
NM25 available
TCGPlayer
0.3 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.31 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.3 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.38 CAD
Kanzen Cards
0.3 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
2 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD2 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD
Emmett's Toy Stop
0.25 CAD
Emmett's Toy Stop
0.5 CAD
401 Games
0.75 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.75 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.75 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.75 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU
401 Games
0.5 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO0.5 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO
TCGPlayer
0.17 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.28 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD
TCGPlayer
0.45 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.54 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU
TCGPlayer
0.38 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO
401 Games
0.5 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CAD
LP4 available
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.31 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.32 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.43 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.32 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU
MP1 available
Dark Fox TCG
0.11 CAD
Illustrated by Ryo Ueda
Ultra Ball
sm1 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Ultra Ball
135
CA$0.51· 3 src
CA$1.10· 1 src
NM3 available
TCGPlayer
0.34 CAD
TCGPlayer
1.18 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CAD
MP2 available
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.46 CAD
Illustrated by Ryo Ueda
Switch
sm1 symbol
Rare Secret
Switch
160
CA$15.62· 6 src
NM5 available
TCGPlayer
14.09 CAD
Enter The Battlefield
14.5 CAD
Level Up Games
13.99 CAD
Exor Games
15.9 CAD
LP3 available
Cerberus Gaming Corp
14.73 CAD
TKOTO
13.4 CAD
Atlas Collectables
13.04 CAD
Illustrated by Ryo Ueda
Ultra Ball
sm1 symbol
Rare Secret
Ultra Ball
161
CA$52.32· 8 src
NM8 available
TCGPlayer
43.68 CAD
Exor Games
49.15 CAD
House of Cards
44.9 CAD
Game3
48.25 CAD
MantaTrading
57.99 CAD
Untouchables
45.75 CAD
LP1 available
Kanzen Cards
37.3 CAD
DMG1 available
Dark Fox TCG
23.32 CAD
Illustrated by Ryo Ueda
No more cards to load