BrowseScanBinders

Filters

2

Card details

Availability & price

–
6 cards49ms
Export CSV
Tsareena
sm11 symbol
Rare Holo
Odds unavailable
Tsareena
19
CA$0.95· 5 src
CA$1.01· 3 src
Grass
NM4 available
Prisma TCG
1 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.88 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.83 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.89 CAD
LP9 available
Prisma TCG
0.77 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.86 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.92 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.78 CAD
Illustrated by kirisAki
Chandelure
sm11 symbol
Rare Holo
Odds unavailable
Chandelure
30
CA$1.71· 5 src
CA$1.67· 4 src
Fire
NM4 available
TCGPlayer
1.57 CAD
TCGPlayer
1.47 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
1.35 CAD
Untouchables
1.75 CAD
LP7 available
Prisma TCG
1.45 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
1.63 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
1.53 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
1.29 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
1.37 CAD
Illustrated by kirisAki
Exeggutor
sm11 symbol
Rare
Odds unavailable
Exeggutor
74
CA$0.91· 5 src
CA$0.66· 4 src
MY FIRST BATTLECA$0.49· 1 src
Psychic
NM8 available
Prisma TCG
0.87 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.55 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.73 CAD
Emmett's Toy Stop
0.75 CAD
MantaTrading
0.49 CADMY FIRST BATTLE
401 Games
1 CAD
401 Games
0.75 CAD
LP3 available
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.76 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.8 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.46 CAD
Illustrated by kirisAki
Riolu
sm11 symbol
Common
Odds unavailable
Riolu
115
CA$1.09· 3 src
CA$0.61· 1 src
Fighting
NM3 available
TCGPlayer
1.02 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.61 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.92 CAD
LP1 available
Cerberus Gaming Corp
1.07 CAD
Illustrated by kirisAki
Lucario
sm11 symbol
Rare
Odds unavailable
Lucario
117
CA$37.72· 5 src
CA$8.14· 4 src
Fighting
NM11 available
TCGPlayer
34.12 CAD
TCGPlayer
7.4 CAD
House of Cards
7.4 CAD
House of Cards
35 CAD
401 Games
8.5 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
38.43 CAD
401 Games
38 CAD
LP5 available
Exor Games
34.85 CAD
Top Deck Hero
6.74 CAD
HP1 available
Dark Fox TCG
4.52 CAD
Illustrated by kirisAki
Bug Catcher
sm11 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Bug Catcher
189
CA$0.37· 7 src
CA$0.74· 4 src
STAMPED CHARIZARDCA$0.32· 2 src
STAMPED MEWTWOCA$0.34· 2 src
STAMPED PIKACHUCA$0.34· 2 src
NM43 available
Prisma TCG
0.35 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.13 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.26 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD
TCGPlayer
0.18 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.18 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.24 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.64 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU
TCGPlayer
0.18 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO
TCGPlayer
0.26 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.61 CAD
Emmett's Toy Stop
0.5 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.42 CAD
First Player
0.5 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.3 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.25 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.75 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.75 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU
401 Games
0.5 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.5 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD
401 Games
0.5 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO0.5 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO
401 Games
0.75 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CAD
LP3 available
Prisma TCG
0.64 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.64 CAD
Illustrated by kirisAki
No more cards to load