BrowseScanBinders

Filters

2

Card details

Availability & price

–
7 cards111ms
Export CSV
Similarity group
Great Ball
sm1 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Great Ball
119
CA$0.31· 8 src
CA$0.54· 8 src
STAMPED CHARIZARDCA$0.09· 1 src
STAMPED MEWTWOCA$0.30· 1 src
STAMPED PIKACHUCA$0.06· 1 src
STAMPED CHARIZARDCA$0.37· 2 src
STAMPED MEWTWOCA$0.41· 2 src
STAMPED PIKACHUCA$0.39· 2 src
NM95 available
Prisma TCG
0.35 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.52 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.24 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.26 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.27 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.3 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD
TCGPlayer
0.27 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.3 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.3 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.31 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU
TCGPlayer
0.31 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO
Three Kings Loot
0.2 CAD
Three Kings Loot
0.43 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.2 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.44 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.38 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.55 CAD
MantaTrading
0.75 CAD
401 Games
0.75 CAD
Atlas Collectables
0.29 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.2 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.45 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO0.5 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO
401 Games
0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.5 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU
401 Games
0.5 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.5 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.5 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.5 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD
401 Games
0.5 CAD
LP13 available
First Player
0.48 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.29 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.47 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.21 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.07 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.09 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.29 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD
Dark Fox TCG
0.05 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.21 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU
Dark Fox TCG
0.24 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO
MP3 available
First Player
0.3 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.39 CAD
Illustrated by Ryo Ueda
Great Ball
sm35 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Great Ball
60
CA$0.34· 8 src
CA$0.63· 7 src
NM35 available
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.38 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.62 CAD
Three Kings Loot
0.21 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.21 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.44 CAD
First Player
0.5 CAD
Exor Games
0.5 CAD
Exor Games
0.5 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.25 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.52 CAD
Level Up Games
0.99 CAD
401 Games
0.75 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CAD
Gods Arena
0.25 CAD
Gods Arena
0.49 CAD
LP6 available
Prisma TCG
0.32 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.45 CAD
First Player
0.48 CAD
MP1 available
Dark Fox TCG
0.17 CAD
Illustrated by Ryo Ueda
Great Ball
bw2 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Great Ball
93
CA$0.43· 4 src
CA$1.73· 4 src
NM4 available
TCGPlayer
0.28 CAD
TCGPlayer
1.51 CAD
Top Deck Hero
0.45 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
1.66 CAD
LP15 available
Prisma TCG
1.44 CAD
Exor Games
0.46 CAD
Exor Games
1.55 CAD
Gods Arena
0.44 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.4 CAD
MP1 available
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.25 CAD
Illustrated by 5ban Graphics
Great Ball
bw7 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Great Ball
129
CA$0.42· 5 src
CA$3.94· 3 src
NM26 available
Prisma TCG
4.19 CAD
Three Kings Loot
0.13 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.3 CAD
TCGPlayer
3.64 CAD
Gods Arena
0.49 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.31 CAD
401 Games
4 CAD4.5 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CAD0.5 CAD
LP2 available
Exor Games
0.46 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.31 CAD
MP2 available
First Player
0.3 CAD
Illustrated by 5ban Graphics
Great Ball
swsh35 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Great Ball
52
CA$0.33· 7 src
CA$0.33· 6 src
NM79 available
Prisma TCG
0.35 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.35 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.54 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.18 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.16 CAD
First Player
0.5 CAD
Top Deck Hero
0.45 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.2 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.2 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.25 CAD
Level Up Games
0.99 CAD
401 Games
0.35 CAD
401 Games
0.35 CAD
LP7 available
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.39 CAD
First Player
0.48 CAD
Top Deck Hero
0.45 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.29 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.29 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.28 CAD
Illustrated by Toyste Beach
Great Ball
swsh1 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Great Ball
164
CA$0.71· 7 src
CA$0.32· 5 src
STAMPED CINDERACECA$0.07· 1 src
STAMPED EEVEECA$0.28· 1 src
STAMPED PIKACHUCA$0.13· 1 src
NM65 available
Prisma TCG
0.35 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.73 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.35 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.07 CADSTAMPED CINDERACE0.13 CADSTAMPED CINDERACE0.18 CADSTAMPED CINDERACE0.27 CADSTAMPED CINDERACE
TCGPlayer
0.13 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.2 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.21 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.24 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU
TCGPlayer
0.28 CADSTAMPED EEVEE
TCGPlayer
0.63 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.1 CAD
Three Kings Loot
0.1 CAD
Three Kings Loot
0.62 CAD
First Player
0.5 CAD
Top Deck Hero
0.45 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.3 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.1 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.65 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.25 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.74 CAD
Level Up Games
1.99 CAD
401 Games
0.75 CAD
401 Games
0.35 CAD
LP2 available
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.66 CAD
MP4 available
First Player
0.3 CAD
Illustrated by Toyste Beach
Great Ball
swsh12pt5 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Great Ball
132
CA$0.25· 10 src
CA$0.61· 5 src
NM180 available
Prisma TCG
0.35 CAD
Game3
0.25 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.36 CAD
Three Kings Loot
0.14 CAD
Three Kings Loot
0.46 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.14 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.47 CAD
MantaTrading
0.25 CAD
MantaTrading
0.79 CAD
Top Deck Hero
0.45 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.3 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.15 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.25 CAD
401 Games
0.75 CAD0.75 CAD
401 Games
0.35 CAD0.35 CAD
LP1 available
Prisma TCG
0.48 CAD
MP1 available
Untouchables
0.38 CAD
Illustrated by Toyste Beach
No more cards to load