BrowseScanBinders

Filters

Card details

Availability & price

–
9 cards111ms
Export CSV
Similarity group
Switch
sm1 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Switch
132
CA$0.32· 8 src
CA$0.46· 5 src
STAMPED CHARIZARDCA$2.00· 1 src
STAMPED PIKACHUCA$0.40· 1 src
STAMPED CHARIZARDCA$0.17· 1 src
STAMPED MEWTWOCA$0.44· 2 src
STAMPED PIKACHUCA$0.61· 2 src
NM23 available
TCGPlayer
0.17 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD0.28 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD
TCGPlayer
0.46 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.54 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU
TCGPlayer
0.38 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO
TCGPlayer
0.28 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.33 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.38 CAD
Kanzen Cards
0.3 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.3 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
2 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD2 CADSTAMPED CHARIZARD
401 Games
0.75 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.75 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.75 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.75 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU
401 Games
0.5 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO0.5 CADSTAMPED MEWTWO
401 Games
0.5 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CAD
LP4 available
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.31 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.34 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.43 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.32 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU
MP1 available
Dark Fox TCG
0.11 CAD
Illustrated by Ryo Ueda
Switch
sm35 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Switch
67
CA$0.33· 6 src
CA$0.67· 4 src
NM6 available
Exor Games
0.65 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.28 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.55 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CAD
401 Games
0.75 CAD
First Player
0.5 CAD
LP8 available
Prisma TCG
0.33 CAD
First Player
0.66 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.25 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.59 CAD
MP2 available
Three Kings Loot
0.17 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.15 CAD
Illustrated by Ryo Ueda
Switch
swsh12pt5 symbol
Common
Odds unavailable
Switch
144
CA$0.28· 11 src
CA$0.56· 6 src
NM99 available
Prisma TCG
0.35 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.43 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.38 CAD
Three Kings Loot
0.21 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.38 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.21 CAD
Emmett's Toy Stop
0.25 CAD
Emmett's Toy Stop
0.5 CAD
MantaTrading
0.25 CAD
MantaTrading
0.99 CAD
Untouchables
0.25 CAD
401 Games
0.25 CAD
First Player
0.5 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.3 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.25 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CAD0.5 CAD
LP2 available
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.46 CAD
Kanzen Cards
0.3 CAD
Illustrated by Studio Bora Inc.
Switch
sv1 symbol
Common
Odds unavailable
Switch
194
CA$0.34· 8 src
CA$0.41· 7 src
NM213 available
Prisma TCG
0.35 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.38 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.41 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.53 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.27 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.31 CAD
Three Kings Loot
0.27 CAD
Three Kings Loot
0.31 CAD
Emmett's Toy Stop
0.5 CAD
House of Cards
0.3 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.31 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.34 CAD
Atlas Collectables
0.49 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.34 CAD
Level Up Games
0.99 CAD
Level Up Games
0.99 CAD
LP1 available
Dark Fox TCG
0.31 CAD
Illustrated by Studio Bora Inc.
Switch
swsh1 symbol
Uncommon
Odds unavailable
Switch
183
CA$0.39· 11 src
PRIZE PACKCA$0.72· 1 src
CA$0.52· 7 src
STAMPED CINDERACECA$0.13· 1 src
STAMPED EEVEECA$0.37· 1 src
STAMPED PIKACHUCA$0.14· 1 src
NM151 available
Prisma TCG
0.35 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.39 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.42 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.13 CADSTAMPED CINDERACE0.17 CADSTAMPED CINDERACE
TCGPlayer
0.14 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU0.18 CADSTAMPED PIKACHU
TCGPlayer
0.37 CADSTAMPED EEVEE
TCGPlayer
0.3 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.34 CAD
Three Kings Loot
0.29 CAD
Emmett's Toy Stop
0.5 CAD
Emmett's Toy Stop
0.5 CAD
TKOTO
0.5 CAD
Untouchables
0.5 CAD
Dungeon Comics & Cards
0.3 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.34 CAD
Dark Fox TCG
0.72 CADPRIZE PACK
Level Up Games
0.99 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CAD
LP18 available
Kingdom Titans
0.99 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.31 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.36 CAD
MP2 available
First Player
0.3 CAD
Illustrated by Studio Bora Inc.
Switch
me1 symbol
Common
Odds unavailable
Switch
130
CA$0.33· 8 src
CA$0.43· 6 src
NM78 available
Prisma TCG
0.35 CAD
Prisma TCG
0.45 CAD
Three Kings Loot
0.18 CAD
Three Kings Loot
0.36 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.38 CAD
Carta Magica Ottawa
0.5 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.37 CAD
TCGPlayer
0.18 CAD
Emmett's Toy Stop
0.5 CAD
Emmett's Toy Stop
0.5 CAD
MantaTrading
0.25 CAD
401 Games
0.5 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.3 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
0.44 CAD
Level Up Games
0.99 CAD
Illustrated by Studio Bora Inc.
Switch
sm1 symbol
Rare Secret
Switch
160
CA$15.62· 6 src
NM5 available
Exor Games
15.9 CAD
TCGPlayer
14.13 CAD
Enter The Battlefield
14.5 CAD
Level Up Games
13.99 CAD
LP3 available
TKOTO
13.4 CAD
Atlas Collectables
13.04 CAD
Cerberus Gaming Corp
14.76 CAD
Illustrated by Ryo Ueda
Switch
me2 symbol
Ultra Rare
Switch
123
CA$1.95· 6 src
NM13 available
Exor Games
1.85 CAD
TCGPlayer
1.71 CAD
Emmett's Toy Stop
2 CAD
MantaTrading
4.99 CAD
Kingdom Titans
1.99 CAD
Top Deck Hero
1.99 CAD
Level Up Games
1.99 CAD
Illustrated by Studio Bora Inc.
Switch
sv3pt5 symbol
Hyper Rare
Switch
206
CA$3.81· 4 src
NM14 available
Exor Games
3.5 CAD
TCGPlayer
3.2 CAD
MantaTrading
9.99 CAD
401 Games
3.5 CAD
Level Up Games
4.99 CAD
LP5 available
Kanzen Cards
2.8 CAD
First Player
4.8 CAD
Atlas Collectables
4.49 CAD
Illustrated by Studio Bora Inc.
No more cards to load